mercredi 10 octobre 2012

Traité budgétaire européen : liste nominative des votes à l’Assemblée



Damien Abad
Groupe UMP
pour
Bernard Accoyer
Groupe UMP
pour
Yves Albarello
Groupe UMP
pour
Nicole Ameline
Groupe UMP
pour
Benoist Apparu
Groupe UMP
pour
Olivier Audibert-Troin
Groupe UMP
pour
Patrick Balkany
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Pierre Barbier
Groupe UMP
pour
François Baroin
Groupe UMP
pour
Jacques Alain Bénisti
Groupe UMP
pour
Xavier Bertrand
Groupe UMP
pour
Étienne Blanc
Groupe UMP
pour
Marcel Bonnot
Groupe UMP
pour

Valérie Boyer
Groupe UMP
pour
Xavier Breton
Groupe UMP
pour
Philippe Briand
Groupe UMP
pour
Bernard Brochand
Groupe UMP
pour
Dominique Bussereau
Groupe UMP
pour
Olivier Carré
Groupe UMP
pour
Gilles Carrez
Groupe UMP
pour
Jérôme Chartier
Groupe UMP
pour
Luc Chatel
Groupe UMP
pour
Gérard Cherpion
Groupe UMP
pour
Guillaume Chevrollier
Groupe UMP
pour
Alain Chrétien
Groupe UMP
pour
Dino Cinieri
Groupe UMP
pour
Éric Ciotti
Groupe UMP
pour
Philippe Cochet
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-François Copé
Groupe UMP
pour

François Cornut-Gentille
Groupe UMP
pour
Édouard Courtial
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Michel Couve
Groupe UMP
pour
Marie-Christine Dalloz
Groupe UMP
pour
Olivier Dassault
Groupe UMP
pour
Marc-Philippe Daubresse
Groupe UMP
pour
Bernard Debré
Groupe UMP
pour
Bernard Deflesselles
Groupe UMP
pour
Rémi Delatte
Groupe UMP
pour
Patrick Devedjian
Groupe UMP
pour
Sophie Dion
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Pierre Door
Groupe UMP
pour
Dominique Dord
Groupe UMP
pour
David Douillet
Groupe UMP
pour
Marianne Dubois
Groupe UMP
pour
Virginie Duby-Muller
Groupe UMP
pour
Christian Estrosi
Groupe UMP
pour
Daniel Fasquelle
Groupe UMP
pour
Georges Fenech
Groupe UMP
pour
François Fillon
Groupe UMP
pour
Marie-Louise Fort
Groupe UMP
pour
Yves Foulon
Groupe UMP
pou

Marc Francina
Groupe UMP
pour
Yves Fromion
Groupe UMP
pour
Laurent Furst
Groupe UMP
pour
Claude de Ganay
Groupe UMP
pour
Sauveur Gandolfi-Scheit
Groupe UMP
pour
Hervé Gaymard
Groupe UMP
pour
Annie Genevard
Groupe UMP
pour
Guy Geoffroy
Groupe UMP
pour
Bernard Gérard
Groupe UMP
pour
Alain Gest
Groupe UMP
pour
Daniel Gibbes
Groupe UMP
pour
Franck Gilard
Groupe UMP
pour
Georges Ginesta
Groupe UMP
pour
Charles-Ange Ginesy
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Pierre Giran
Groupe UMP
pour
Claude Goasguen
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Pierre Gorges
Groupe UMP
pour
Philippe Gosselin
Groupe UMP
pour
Philippe Goujon
Groupe UMP
pour
Claude Greff
Groupe UMP
pour
Anne Grorch
Groupe UMP
pour
Arlette Grosskost
Groupe UMP
pour
Henri Guaino
Groupe UMP
pour
Françoise Guégot
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Claude Guibal
Groupe UMP
pour
Michel Heinrich
Groupe UMP
pour
Michel Herbillon
Groupe UMP
pour
Antoine Herth
Groupe UMP
pour
Patrick Hetzel
Groupe UMP
pour
Philippe Houillon
Groupe UMP
pour
Guénhaël Huet
Groupe UMP
pour
Sébastien Huyghe
Groupe UMP
pour
Christian Jacob
Groupe UMP
pour
Denis Jacquat
Groupe UMP
pour
Christian Kert
Groupe UMP
pour

Nathalie Kosciusko-Morizet
Groupe UMP
pour
Jacques Kossowski
Groupe UMP
pour
Valérie Lacroute
Groupe UMP
pour
Marc Laffineur
Groupe UMP
pour
Jacques Lamblin
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-François Lamour
Groupe UMP
pour
Guillaume Larrivé
Groupe UMP
pour
Charles de La Verpillière
Groupe UMP
pour
Thierry Lazaro
Groupe UMP
pour
Alain Leboeuf
Groupe UMP
pour
Isabelle Le Callennec
Groupe UMP
pour
Pierre Lellouche
Groupe UMP
pour
Bruno Le Maire
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean Leonetti
Groupe UMP
pour
Pierre Lequiller
Groupe UMP
pour
Céleste Lett
Groupe UMP
pour
Geneviève Levy
Groupe UMP
pour
Véronique Louwagie
Groupe UMP
pour
Gilles Lurton
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-François Mancel
Groupe UMP
pour
Alain Marc
Groupe UMP
pour
Laurent Marcangeli
Groupe UMP
pour
Hervé Mariton
Groupe UMP
pour
Alain Marleix
Groupe UMP
pour
Olivier Marleix
Groupe UMP
pour
Franck Marlin
Groupe UMP
pour
Philippe Armand Martin
Groupe UMP
pour
Patrice Martin-Lalande
Groupe UMP
pour
Alain Marty
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Claude Mathis
Groupe UMP
pour
François de Mazières
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Claude Mignon
Groupe UMP
pour
Pierre Morange
Groupe UMP
pour
Pierre Morel-A-L'Huissier
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Luc Moudenc
Groupe UMP
pour
Alain Moyne-Bressand
Groupe UMP
pour
Dominique Nachury
Groupe UMP
pour
Yves Nicolin
Groupe UMP
pour
Patrick Ollier
Groupe UMP
pour
Valérie Pécresse
Groupe UMP
pour
Jacques Pélissard
Groupe UMP
pour

Bernard Perrut
Groupe UMP
pour
Édouard Philippe
Groupe UMP
pour
Michel Piron
Groupe UMP
pour
Axel Poniatowski
Groupe UMP
pour
Josette Pons
Groupe UMP
pour
Didier Quentin
Groupe UMP
pour
Frédéric Reiss
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Luc Reitzer
Groupe UMP
pour
Bernard Reynès
Groupe UMP
pour
Franck Riester
Groupe UMP
pour
Arnaud Robinet
Groupe UMP
pour
Camille de Rocca Serra
Groupe UMP
pour
Sophie Rohfritsch
Groupe UMP
pour
Martial Saddier
Groupe UMP
pour
Paul Salen
Groupe UMP
pour
François Scellier
Groupe UMP
pour
Claudine Schmid
Groupe UMP
pour
André Schneider
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Marie Sermier
Groupe UMP
pour
Fernand Siré
Groupe UMP
pour
Thierry Solère
Groupe UMP
pour
Michel Sordi
Groupe UMP
pour
Éric Straumann
Groupe UMP
pour
Claude Sturni
Groupe UMP
pour
Alain Suguenot
Groupe UMP
pour
Michèle Tabarot
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Charles Taugourdeau
Groupe UMP
pour
Guy Teissier
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Marie Tetart
Groupe UMP
pour
Dominique Tian
Groupe UMP
pour
François Vannson
Groupe UMP
pour
Catherine Vautrin
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Sébastien Vialatte
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Pierre Vigier
Groupe UMP
pour
Philippe Vitel
Groupe UMP
pour
Michel Voisin
Groupe UMP
pour
Jean-Luc Warsmann
Groupe UMP
pour

Laurent Wauquiez
Groupe UMP
pour
Éric Woerth
Groupe UMP
pour
Marie-Jo Zirmann
Groupe UMP
pour
Philippe Le Ray
Groupe UMP
pour
Julien Aubert
Groupe UMP
contre
Jean-Claude Bouchet
Groupe UMP
contre
Jean-Louis Christ
Groupe UMP
contre
Gérald Darmanin
Groupe UMP
contre
Jean-Pierre Decool
Groupe UMP
contre
Lucien Degauchy
Groupe UMP
contre
Nicolas Dhuicq
Groupe UMP
contre
Christophe Guilloteau
Groupe UMP
contre
Patrick Labaune
Groupe UMP
contre
Lionnel Luca
Groupe UMP
contre
Damien Meslot
Groupe UMP
contre
Philippe Meunier
Groupe UMP
contre
Jacques Myard
Groupe UMP
contre
Jean-Frédéric Poisson
Groupe UMP
contre

Christophe Priou
Groupe UMP
contre
Michel Terrot
Groupe UMP
contre
Patrice Verchère
Groupe UMP
contre
Jean-Jacques Guillet
Groupe UMP
abstention
Marc Le Fur
Groupe UMP
abstention
Dominique Le Mèner
Groupe UMP
abstention
Thierry Mariani
Groupe UMP
abstention
Alain Marsaud
Groupe UMP
abstention
Bérengère Poletti
Groupe UMP
abstention

Véronique Besse
Député non-inscrit
contre
Jacques Bompard
Député non-inscrit
contre
Gilbert Collard
Député non-inscrit
contre
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan
Député non-inscrit
contre
Jean Lassalle
Député non-inscrit
contre
Marion Maréchal-Le Pen
Député non-inscrit
contre
Posté par Marino